3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe
Featuring a convenient location about 500 metres from Eglise de Saint Luc, the spacious 2-bedroom 3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe Les Abymes apartment accommodates up to 4 guests.
Guadeloupe Caribbean Port Harbor is 2.6 km from the apartment and Place de la Victoire is located approximately a 25-minute walk away. Take a peaceful 25 minutes' stroll into the heart of Les Abymes city centre. The 70 m² 3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe apartment also lies 2.2 km from Victory Square.
The property comprises a balcony complete with ironing facilities and air conditioning, as well as media amenities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. At this apartment, a separate toilet are provided to improve your comfort. Hairdryers can also be found.
Along with tea and coffee making equipment, 3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe apartment boasts an equipped kitchen featuring a toaster, an oven, and kitchenware. Rond-point Ignace bus station is in the immediate vicinity of the apartment.
- Airports
- Pointe-a-Pitre Le Raizet6 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near this spacious 3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe apartment?
Guests of this spacious 3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Guadeloupe Caribbean Port Harbor, placed nearly 10 minutes' drive away. Other sights are Victory Square (2.2 km) as well as Place de la Victoire (2.1 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from 3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe apartment?
It will take a 25-minute walk to get from 3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe apartment to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking this spacious 3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe apartment?
A stay at this spacious 3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe apartment begins at $119. - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at 3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe apartment?
3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe apartment has private car parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
At the apartment, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does 3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, 3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of this spacious 3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe apartment?
This spacious 3 Pieces Spacieux Et Lumineux Idealement Situe apartment is composed of 70 square meters.